EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1HC Ajoie117202492925
2EHC Kloten116203392222
3SC Langenthal107003352221
4HC Thurgau115213273320
5EHC Visp106013422519
6HC La Chaux-de-Fonds115105393717
7EHC Olten105005312715
8GCK Lions114007313912
9EHC Winterthur114007285012
10EVZ Academy93024243011
11HCB Ticino Rockets10202630398
12HC Sierre11201823457

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points