EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten4631339199100102
2HC Ajoie46306010202102102
3SC Langenthal4627521216712793
4HC Sierre4623441516213881
5EHC Olten4619441914512669
6HC Thurgau4618541912013068
7EHC Visp4618442014515566
8HC La Chaux-de-Fonds4618271913914665
9GCK Lions4615432412716056
10HCB Ticino Rockets4613282310014551
11EVZ Academy468752610417243
12EHC Winterthur46735319920832

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points