EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Olten33270241295083
2EHC Kloten35281241586288
3HC La Chaux-de-Fonds31182291248260
4HC Thurgau34155212948457
5SC Langenthal33153213989653
6EHC Visp31151114948248
7HC Sierre32123215909244
8GCK Lions341130209812339
9EVZ Academy33823205912531
10EHC Winterthur33515226413422
11HCB Ticino Rockets33333247515318

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points