EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1SC Langenthal44000171012
2EHC Olten4301020710
3EHC Visp33000849
4HC Thurgau5300214129
5EHC Kloten4210117118
6HC La Chaux-de-Fonds5210221178
7HC Sierre5201217207
8GCK Lions4200215106
9EHC Winterthur5011312183
10EVZ Academy400043200
11HCB Ticino Rockets5000512270

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points