EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1HC Thurgau84121242116
2EHC Kloten84103281914
3HC Sierre64011221713
4HCB Ticino Rockets83122232413
5HC La Chaux-de-Fonds83122262313
6EHC Olten83104282811
7HC Ajoie42200211110
8SC Langenthal6300321159
9EHC Winterthur6210319268
10EHC Visp7210424218
11GCK Lions6201312197
12EVZ Academy9012618424

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points