EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten39247171507287
2EHC Olten39263191619285
3HC Ajoie39234391589880
4EHC Visp392312131279373
5HC Thurgau38185411959268
6SC Langenthal382120151249967
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds3916231813112555
8GCK Lions3915251711712154
9HC Sierre391231239713643
10EVZ Academy381014238414536
11EHC Winterthur38801298518125
12HCB Ticino Rockets39516278816323

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points