EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten32212361436970
2SC Langenthal32194181198566
3HC Ajoie25183041225360
4EHC Olten32154211988055
5HC Sierre301532101059653
6HC La Chaux-de-Fonds311424111029750
7HC Thurgau29114311737744
8EHC Visp29102314808837
9GCK Lions2992315739334
10EVZ Academy34654197613032
11HCB Ticino Rockets32626185810928
12EHC Winterthur33435217014223

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points