EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1HC Ajoie138212603829
2SC Langenthal129003432527
3EHC Kloten137303462727
4EHC Visp128013512825
5HC Thurgau136214313723
6EHC Olten126006413718
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds135107394217
8GCK Lions135107404617
9EVZ Academy113035273612
10EHC Winterthur134009346012
11HC Sierre133019295010
12HCB Ticino Rockets12202833488

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points