EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Olten119011421928
2EHC Kloten107111411924
3HC La Chaux-de-Fonds106202453122
4EHC Visp106013312119
5SC Langenthal105104273017
6HC Thurgau104114282615
7HC Sierre103223313115
8GCK Lions104006323112
9EHC Winterthur10112624367
10HCB Ticino Rockets10020829574
11EVZ Academy9002712412

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points