EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers119101421429
2SC Langenthal116212462323
3EHC Olten104303312918
4HC La Chaux-de-Fonds105113393218
5EHC Visp123243333417
6HC Thurgau103223263015
7HC Ajoie103214313214
8EHC Winterthur112153344913
9EVZ Academy113116394212
10GCK Lions123117324712
11HCB Ticino Rockets10111718396

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points